Announcement
Classification
Participants
Schedule
Starting orders & Results

Archive:
Juna Skate Open 1st
Juna Skate Open 2nd
Juna Skate Open 3rd

Participants


Participants list: https://bootevent.eu/en/event/juna-skate-open-3rd

Girls, Ladies:

Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Arina Voevodina Arabesk EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Aurelia Laidvee Arabesk EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Marie Vahar FSC Gliss EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Piia Luisa Männik FSC Gliss EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Dadon Eva ICE-WAY EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Lilian Breus IK Tartu EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Alina Snõtkina TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Darja Põnzar TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Elis Koppel TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Grete-Liisel Baida TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Iris Vaher TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Sandra Märk TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Skye-Mari Perkins TIK EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Silvia Uustalu Talveunistus EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Eliisabet Elmik UK Gliss EE
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Darya Chepovaya starlets on ice RU
Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Tamina Muratbekova starlets on ice RU
         
Pre-Young (2008-2009) HOBBY Sofia Kolomentseva   EE
Pre-Young (2008-2009) HOBBY Maarja Liis Rahumeel A.Levandi EE
Pre-Young (2008-2009) HOBBY Anet Veske FSC Gliss EE
Pre-Young (2008-2009) HOBBY Kertu Puna IK Tartu EE
Pre-Young (2008-2009) HOBBY Lauren Talving Talveunistus EE
         
Young (2005-2007) HOBBY Diana Kristlait IK Tartu EE
Young (2005-2007) HOBBY Marian Härm IK Tartu EE
Young (2005-2007) HOBBY Laureen Kalvet Oiler EE
Young (2005-2007) HOBBY Marii-Eliise Lokk TIK EE
Young (2005-2007) HOBBY Isabel Sarapu A.Levandi EE
         
Young (2001-2004) HOBBY Mirtel Puna IK Tartu EE
         
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Nicole Gornov Arabesk EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Alicia Jaamu FSC Gliss EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Lili Liisa Saks FSC Gliss EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Lilli Ann Prangel FSC Gliss EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Camilla Dzjuba FSC Juna EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Hannaly Maanit FSC Juna EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Marjam Mamedova ICE-WAY EE
Pre-Chicks A (2013 and younger) EUL Melani Ivanov IK Tartu EE
         
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Milana Kolesova A.Levandi EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Polina Utkina A.Levandi EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Nika Russanova Arabesk EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Helisa Annabel Vestel FSC Juna EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Maria Michelle Barteneva FSC Juna EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Maribel Kessler IK Tartu EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Agnes Sentifoli Kristalluisk EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Anna Aarma Kristalluisk EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Maarelee Kuslap Kristalluisk EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Arina Statsenko Libela EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Varvara Trifonova Libela EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Kertu Herman Olympic EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Anna Helene Prangli Talveunistus EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Milina Milenina Talveunistus EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Jette Lee Baumann UK Gliss EE
         
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Grete Marie Rahumeel A.Levandi EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Olesja Kublinskaja A.Levandi EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Maria Gretsenko Arabesk EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Polina Skrjabina Arabesk EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Taiisia Slitenko FSC Juna EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Alina Davõdovski Kristalluisk EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Angela Sentifoli  Kristalluisk EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Anna Maria Issakova Oiler EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Johanna Maria Hansen Oiler EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Mariette Talvik Olympic EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Herta Laug UK Gliss EE
Springs B (2007-2008) EUL Eva Novozilova   RU
         
Novice B EUL Evelina Loorand ICE-WAY EE
Novice B EUL Alisa Seiger Oiler EE
Novice B EUL Grete Rehe UK Gliss EE
Novice B EUL Mariia Koltcova   RU
         
Junior B EUL Anna-Sofie Aaslaid TIK EE
Junior B EUL Carina Nikolajeva TIK EE
Junior B EUL Ilona Inslermann UK Gliss EE
Junior B EUL Kirsi Gertrud Meigas UK Gliss EE
         
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Maia Gilda Menson UK Gliss EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Elizaveta Anikina A.Levandi EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Sofia Nekrassova A.Levandi EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Mia Nataly Dzjuba FSC Juna EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Veronika Belova FSC Juna EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Anna Ljapunova ICE-WAY EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Veronika Gorodnichenko IK Pääsuke EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Vasilissa Rõndina  Kristalluisk EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Annabel Jaamu UK Gliss EE
         
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Milana Matsal   EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Elina Goidina A.Levandi EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Emilia-Michelle Korchavinina A.Levandi EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Aleksandra Hendrikson Arabesk EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Alina Sudbina FSC Juna EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Anna Troitskaja FSC Juna EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Svets Kamilla ICE-WAY EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Marta Mets Oiler EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Jekaterina Pavlova Olympic EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Ksenia Naumova Olympic EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Darja Leetberg Talveunistus EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Säde Ann Saks UK Gliss EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Daria Tarasova   RU
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Ekaterina Koltcova   RU
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Eva Ushkova Olympic EE
       
Basic Novice EUL Sophia Timoshkina Ice Skating Evolution AE
Basic Novice EUL Aljona Furmanchuk   EE
Basic Novice EUL Kristina Golubeva   EE
Basic Novice EUL Laura Simanauskaite A.Levandi EE
Basic Novice EUL Diana Martinen Arabesk EE
Basic Novice EUL Eleonora Laidvee Arabesk EE
Basic Novice EUL Gersa Smorodina Arabesk EE
Basic Novice EUL Varvara Morozova Arabesk EE
Basic Novice EUL Adeele Teivejõu FSC Gliss EE
Basic Novice EUL Marta-Helena Prangel FSC Gliss EE
Basic Novice EUL Jekaterina Tarassu ICE-WAY EE
Basic Novice EUL Arina Goncharenko Kristalluisk EE
Basic Novice EUL Diana Erport  Kristalluisk EE
Basic Novice EUL Elizaveta-Viktorija Ravinskaja Kristalluisk EE
Basic Novice EUL Katarina Kalme Oiler EE
Basic Novice EUL  Jekaterina Normanova Olympic EE
Basic Novice EUL Maria Dõrlova Olympic EE
Basic Novice EUL Dominica Bobcova TIK EE
         
Intermediate Novice EUL Alice Raik   EE
         
Intermediate Novice EUL Jekaterina Goncharova   EE
Advanced Novice EUL Anastasia Olekhneva A.Levandi EE
Advanced Novice EUL Jelizaveta Rudneva A.Levandi EE
Advanced Novice EUL Nicole Erik A.Levandi EE
Advanced Novice EUL Polina Jurtsenko A.Levandi EE
Advanced Novice EUL Sandra-Liisa Jermonok FSC Gliss EE
Advanced Novice EUL Sille-Riin Tali FSC Gliss EE
Advanced Novice EUL Juliet Meyer IK Tartu EE
Advanced Novice EUL Arina Beljajeva Kristalluisk EE
Advanced Novice EUL Anna Žuravljov Oiler EE
Advanced Novice EUL Heidy-Mari Ainjärv Oiler EE
Advanced Novice EUL Johanna Eliise Rahendi Oiler EE
Advanced Novice EUL Natalia Pavlova   RU
         
Junior A EUL Elizaveta Davydova A.Levandi EE
Junior A EUL Victoria Lass FSC Gliss EE
         
Pre-Chicks B (2013 and younger) EUL Anastasia Derbneva ICE-WAY EE
Pre-Chicks B (2013 and younger) EUL Sofja Trifonova Libela EE
Pre-Chicks B (2013 and younger) EUL Selena Semkiv Talveunistus EE
Pre-Chicks B (2013 and younger) EUL Vasilisa Krutsisina Talveunistus EE
Pre-Chicks B (2013 and younger) EUL Laura Abdurakhmanova Army of skaters RU
         
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Sofia Nikitina   EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Alexandra Kisseljova A.Levandi EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Dominika-Valeria Korchavinina A.Levandi EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Eileen Elisia Valge A.Levandi EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Emilia Nikolaitchuk A.Levandi EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Eva-Angelina Klepikov A.Levandi EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Charlote  Nõmm Arabesk EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Õnneliis Luka FSC Gliss EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Alisa Sljusareva FSC Juna EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Elizaveta Lobachova ICE-WAY EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Ksenia Subina ICE-WAY EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Pill Laura ICE-WAY EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Rebecca Viigand IK Tartu EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Aleksandra Kolesnik  Kristalluisk EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Eva Filipia Kristalluisk EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Taisia Korolenko Kristalluisk EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Olivia Ban Libela EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Adriana Gnutenko Oiler EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Arina Kriiva Oiler EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Agnessa Matisen Talveunistus EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Anstasija Razuvakina Talveunistus EE
Chicks B (2011-2012) EUL Mikaella Ter-Ovanesjan Talveunistus EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Anita Solman UK Gliss EE

 

Boys, men:

Pre-Young (2010 and younger) HOBBY Matvei Gladkihh TIK EE
Cubs B (2009-2010) EUL Mark Artur Denissenko Libela EE
Chicks A (2011-2012) EUL Ilya Nesterov A.Levandi EE
Cubs A (2009-2010) EUL Mihhail Cherentsov A.Levandi EE
Basic Novice EUL Vladislav Churakov Olympic EE

 

 


e-post: junaskateopen@juna.ee © 2008–2019 IK “Juna”